Primary Admission List


Sno Application No. Names
1 1275-2017 AARON LOUIS INYENE
2 1354-2017 ABAYOMI-IBRAHIM UMAR KASOPEFOLUWA
3 1299-2017 ADEBAYO OLUWATOBILOBA PETER
4 1598-2018 ADEDIRAN MOFEOLUWA NATHAN
5 1351-2017 ADEGBUYI ADESIRE MOWUNOLUWA
6 1296-2017 ADEKOYA-COLE MOSOPEFOLUWA NATHANIEL
7 1382-2017 ADEKUNLE IFEOLUWA PRAISE
8 1680-2019 ADELUWOYE ANJOLAOLUWA ETHAN
9 B2004232 ADENIRAN OLUWADARASIMI DEBORAH
10 1594-2018 ADENIYI OLUWAKEMISOLA AGHOGHO
11 1321-2017 ADEROHUNMU OMOKOREDE
12 1679-2019 ADESANYA DEBORAH OLUWAMAYOKUN
13 1310-2017 ADESANYA TIFEOLUWANI ADEDUNKE
14 1697-2019 ADESOKAN TIOLUWANIMI BERNARD
15 1282-2017 ADEWALE ADEMIDUNKE OLUWATENIOLA
16 1612-2018 ADEWOLE ESTHER ADEKANYINSOLA
17 1306-2017 AJAJA OLUWADAMILARE DERRICK
18 1761-2019 AJISEBUTU KHALID OLUWADAMILARE
19 1600-2018 AKANDE OLUWATAMILORE OLUWAGBEBEMI
20 1309-2017 AKASHILI NWAMAKA ANJOLAOLUWA
21 1273-2017 AKINBO OLUWAFIREFUNMI JEMIMA.
22 1300-2017 AKINFENWA OLUWANIFEMI EMMANUEL
23 1609-2018 AKINSOLA FAVOUR OLUWAFIFEHANMI
24 1762-2019 AKINTUNDE OLUWAFIMIDARA ANTHONY
25 1849-2019 AKPE SHARON DIBALUCHUKWU
26 1608-2018 ALABI OLUWAFIKAYOMI ENIOLA ELIZABETH
27 1280-2017 ALFRED INUMIDUN ESTHER
28 1376-2017 ALUKO TIARAOLUWA JASON
29 T2004242 AMIOLEMEN MELVIN EHIMEN
30 1318-2017 ARE AISHA MOSUNMOLA
31 1861-2020 ARIKAWE ARAOLUWA ALEGRIA
32 1758-2019 ARUBIKE FERGUSON CHIBIKE
33 1374-2017 ASANBE OLAOLUWAYIMIKA OLAKUNLE
34 1358-2017 ATOYEBI TOLUWAFE ESTHER
35 1357-2017 ATOYEBI TOLUWANI DEBORAH
36 1327-2017 AWOBOTU ORE-OLUWA ESTHER
37 1283-2017 AWONUSI AMINAH BOLANLE
38 B2004308 AWOSANMI OLUWADARASIMI MOYOSOLAOLUWA
39 V2004246 AYODELE AMIOLUWA ELISHA
40 1596-2018 BABALOLA DARASIMI BECKY
41 1305-2017 BABATUNDE OMOYENI AYOIFE
42 1590-2018 COLE NERIAH OLUWAFEYISIKEMI
43 1663-2018 EDHUGHORO JUANITA OGHENEFERE
44 1269-2017 EHIGIE ADESUWA PEYTON
45 1397-2017 EIGUEDO-OKOEGUALE OSEZAFE HUBERT
46 1377-2017 EKO OSUWAKE VICTORIA
47 1339-2017 ELUCHIE CHINANUEKPERE UCHEOMA
48 1414-2017 ELUE DAVID ONYEKA
49 1443-2017 ELUGBAJU AKINOLA AJIBOLA
50 1641-2018 ELUMEZE CHIDERA HALIBEL
51 1613-2018 ESEZOBOR ALEXANDER EHIZUWA CHIGOZIRI
52 1605-2018 EZEALA WILLIAMS NAETOCHUKWU-EZE
53 1328-2017 EZEGO ALEXANDRA CHIZITERE
54 1312-2017 FAGADE OLUWAFERANMI DAVID
55 1286-2017 FALODUN DANTE OLASUBOMI
56 1356-2017 GABRIEL EMEDIONG UDUAK
57 1272-2017 GBADAMOSI ABDUL-QUADRI OPEOLUWA
58 1335-2017 GBADEBO ADEDOYIN LINCON
59 1320-2017 GERALD-NNASOR BRYAN JIDENNA
60 1607-2018 IBEAKANMA ADACHI DANIELLA
61 1610-2018 IBRAHIM AMINAT ALIYU
62 1277-2017 IDOWU OLUWANIFEMI DEBORAH
63 P2004205 IDOWU-ADU ANJOLAOLUWA DORCAS
64 1274-2017 IDOWU-SAMUEL ENOCH OLUWABUKUNMI
65 1599-2018 IHEAKANWA ZIORAMMACHUKWU MICHELLE
66 1447-2018 IHEANYICHUKWU-IMO OLACHI ZIA
67 G2004280 ISHOLA ISAAC OLUWATOFUNMI
68 1355-2017 IWAJOMO FAVOUR IREOLUWA
69 1593-2018 IWUOHA MITCHELLE CHIMAMANDA
70 1311-2017 IYALLA OTAVIE ISREAL
71 1602-2018 JACOBS BRYAN TEMIDAYO
72 1860-2020 JAMES MORAYO FAVOUR
73 1407-2017 JOE-ABUGU MEJIRE IDONOR
74 X2004046 JOHN-ADEYEMI MOMOREOLUWA FAVOR
75 1668-2019 JOHNSON EMMANUEL OLUWAKAYODE
76 1410-2017 KARUNWI IMISIOLUWA CHIDINMA
77 1281-2017 KEHINDE OLUWADARASIMI ELIZABETH
78 P2004202 KEHINDE TAMILORE DANIELLA
79 1331-2017 MADUAGWU OLUCHIMDIEBUBE EMMANUEL
80 1330-2017 MARTINS ADERONKE TINUADE JOANNA
81 1763-2019 MOGAJI KAMRAN MOGBONJUBOLA
82 1449-2018 MOHAMMED MAHMOUD OLUWAJUWON
83 1359-2017 MOZOBAM DANIEL CHIJINDU
84 1284-2017 NJOKU CHIEMENA JOHN VIANNEY
85 1591-2018 NKEMNOLE NEWTON CHINAENCHEREM
86 1760-2019 NOAH-AKANJI JADE OLUWANIFEMI
87 1336-2017 NWAEFUNA IKECHUKWU DANIEL
88 1340-2017 OBADINA HANEEFAH KIKIDAOPE
89 1601-2018 OBIORA ERINOLA STEPHEN
90 1759-2019 OBODO WILMA KAMSI
91 1298-2017 ODUFUWA OLUWAFUNMILAYO SARA
92 1366-2017 ODUMUYIWA SUZAN ANUOLUWAPO
93 1297-2017 OGEGE EMUESIRI PEACE
94 1864-2020 OGUNDEYI MAHFUZ ADEBOWALE
95 F2004145 OGUNDIRAN BENEDICTA OPEYEMI
96 1361-2017 OGUNKOYA SAMUEL ENIOLA OLUWASESAN
97 1604-2018 OGUNLADE JESUTOFUNMI PRAISE
98 1343-2017 OJEKUNLE OLUWADARASIMI PAUL
99 1592-2018 OKEBU ADAOLISA ADORA
100 1267-2017 OKOYE CHISOM ANNABEL
101 1412-2017 OKUOFO EHIJIE-ALOAYE SEAN
102 1338-2017 OLALOYE KAMIKUNRE OYINKANSOLA
103 G2004249 OLAYIGBADE FAWAS AYOMIDE
104 O2004310 ONABOLU OLUWAFOLAYIMIKA AYOOLUWA
105 1279-2017 ONYEBUKWA NAETOCHUKWU MARTINS
106 1420-2017 ORISABIYI OMOTAYO GABRIELLE
107 1611-2018 OSHILAJA FIYINFOLUWA ESTHER
108 W2004150 OSITELU OLUSOLAFUNMI TEMIDIRE
109 A2004075 OTEMUYIWA ANJOLAOLUWA OLUSOLAPE
110 1348-2017 OWOLABI SAMUEL ADEOLU
111 1375-2017 OYELUMADE NINIOLAOLUWA ESTHER
112 1271-2017 OYEWOLE TOLUWANIMI JERUSALEM
113 1433-2017 RAJI OLUWAMUREDE EZEKIEL
114 1654-2018 SAMUEL TIANA OLUWAJOMILOJU
115 1597-2018 SANUSI FARHAN FIKAYOMI
116 1329-2017 SHOBOWALE OLUMIDE HABEEBAH
117 1307-2017 SOGBANMU AKINTOLAYO EMMANUEL
118 P2004041 TAIMAKO ABIGAIL LUCHONG
119 1285-2017 TAIWO OLUWAKAYODE EMMANUEL
120 1353-2017 TAIWO-ISMAIL DESTINY TIFEJESU
121 1423-2017 TAWOJU OLUWAKOREDE DANIEL
122 I2004234 UGBOBU JOSEPH ARIMOKU
123 1606-2018 UMAR-ETSU FAREEDA NNABA
124 1278-2017 UMEOKAFOR KAMSI MADUABUCHI
125 1270-2017 YUSUF UMAR OLAYIMIKA

Go Back



© All Right Reserved
Powered by Today's Solutions