Playgroup Admission List


Sno Application No. Names
1 C2305999 ADEDOKUN SULAIMAN ADEMUYIWA
2 2368-2023 ADEKUNLE TITOBILOLUWA ALEXANDER
3 2362-2023 ADELEYE ADENIFE PHOEBE
4 2390-2023 ADENIYI ABEEDAH OYINDAMOLA
5 2308-2023 AJUNOMAH KAMSIYOCHUKWU DARLINGTON
6 2377-2023 AKANJI JESUTOFARATI ELIJAH
7 2374-2023 AKINSEMOYIN RUFAYDAH IHINLOLAWA
8 R2305963 AKPUNONU ADANNAYA MICHELLE
9 2375-2023 ALIENYI JAYDEN TOBECHI
10 H2305898 AMUSA OLUWADARASIMI SUCCESS
11 2400-2023 AROBOTO GAIN WURAOLA
12 2360-2023 AWOBIYIDE AYOKUNMI OLUWADUNSIN
13 2351-2023 AWOLOWO OLUMAYODE ADEDOTUN
14 2414-2023 AYENI ABDULSALAM OREOFE
15 2387-2023 AYENI OLUWADARASIMI EBUBECHUKWU
16 2353-2023 AYOADE FARHANAH ADEFIRESOLA
17 2367-2023 AYODELE OLUWAPEMISIRE SAMUEL
18 R2305966 AZIH CHIEMEZIE EMMANUEL
19 2438-2024 BABATUNDE ADEBOLA ASHAR
20 2382-2023 BAKARE OLUWADARASIMI ELMA
21 2309-2023 CHIKEZIE CHUKWUNONSO MICHAEL JR
22 2348-2023 CHIKEZIE JOAN CHIMDIRE
23 2310-2023 DAIRO OLUWADAMILARE CHIMAMANDA
24 U2305977 DARAH PRECIOUS O
25 2354-2023 DARAMOLA OLUWATIMILEHIN MOFIYINFOLUWA DANIEL
26 2316-2023 DAVID-AINA RACHAEL TEMITAYO
27 2388-2023 DIALA CHIDINMA OLURANTI BETHEL
28 2410-2023 EBHOHIMEN OMOSE TIJESUNI
29 2345-2023 EKO KEDEISOBASE PATRICIA
30 2359-2023 ERUBAMI-DENIRAN ISIO FLOURISH IREOLAOLUWA
31 2385-2023 ESEDEBE JASON OBALIM
32 2355-2023 EZEGO CHIMAROBIM MICHAEL
33 2350-2023 FASEHUN OLUWADARASIMI ABISOLAOLUWA
34 2412-2023 IKUYINMINU OLAYINKA MICHELLE
35 R2305957 KOIKI ABDULLAH OROBOLA
36 2413-2023 MUONAKA MUNACHISO GABRIELLA
37 2346-2023 NKWO CHIMDINDU GERALD
38 2389-2023 NSEOBONG ZURIEL UWANA
39 2358-2023 NWAEFUNA EKENEDILICHUKWU SAMUEL
40 2363-2023 OBADINA AZBAH OLAMIDE
41 I2305991 ODETAYO FIYINFOLUWA MOSES
42 K2305992 ODETAYO OLUFISAYOMI JOSHUA
43 2395-2023 ODEYEMI KHALIL AYOMIKUN
44 2356-2023 ODUONYE ANAIA CHIMBUSONMA ADANNAYA
45 2415-2023 OGUNDEYI DURRIYAH ADERONKE
46 2317-2023 OGUNDIRAN MARY-ANN OREOFE
47 2381-2023 OGUNLEKE DEBORAH IYANUOLUWA
48 2401-2023 OJUKWU JAYDEN NNAEMEKA
49 2349-2023 OLAJIDE ENOCH MOJETOLUWA
50 2440-2024 OLANIYAN KOLAWOLE OLUSEGUN
51 2409-2023 OLAYANJU PECULIAR KAOGBOLA
52 2383-2023 ONABOLU MOROUNTODUN ANUOLUWAKITAN
53 2364-2023 ORIBAYO ANJOLAOLUWA JEMIMA
54 2352-2023 OSENI ABDULLAH AYOMIPOSI
55 2418-2023 OTTOH-FERDINAND WINIFRED CHINEDU
56 V2205404 OWA DANIELLA MORIREOLUWA
57 C2205451 OYELAMI IREOLUWA ABDUL-QOYYUM
58 2397-2023 OYELAMI KHALID OYESIJIBOMI
59 R2305989 SAMUEL FERANMI IVAN-INI
60 O2305955 SODIQ FARHAN OLANREWAJU
61 2347-2023 SOKENU BLESSED ODEVIVI
62 2376-2023 SOLOMON OLUWASHINDARA RACHEL
63 2357-2023 TAIWO OLUWAKOREDE EMMANUELLA
64 2361-2023 WILLIAMS TOLUWANI HARVEY
65 2403-2023 YAKUBU FAISAL -
66 2311-2023 ZAKARIAH DAMARIS SUNDAY

Go Back



© All Right Reserved
Powered by Today's Solutions