Nursery Admission List


Sno Application No. Names
1 2312-2023 ADEBESIN OLUWASHINDARA DANIEL
2 2399-2023 ADEBOYEKU ADEJARE OLUWANIMODUROTI
3 2267-2022 ADEMILOKUN OLUWADUNBARIN DAISY IMANI
4 2303-2023 ADEROHUNMU YUSROH OLAMILESI
5 2212-2022 ADESANYA ADELOLA ANIEKAN
6 2245-2022 ADETUNJI-ADEWUMI ISEOLUWANIMI MATEO
7 2392-2023 AGIODE MICHELLE ESIZAZE
8 2321-2023 AJAYI OLUWADUNMININU CAROLINE
9 2225-2022 AJIBAYE JEDIDIAH AYOMIDE
10 2261-2022 AKHIROMEN ETHAN OHIOMOBA
11 2323-2023 AKINOLA JEMIMA MOYINOLUWA
12 2325-2023 ALIYU BALIKISU JIHAN
13 2073-2021 AMOKUN ABDUL-MATEEN ADEDIGBA
14 2224-2022 AREMU OLUWATAMILORE MARY
15 F2306000 AROTIBA TEMITOPE AYOMIDE
16 2198-2022 AWOBIYIDE ADUNOLUWA ERIGBEMI
17 2318-2023 AYODELE MICHELLE IYANUOLUWA
18 2199-2022 BABATUNDE-FAUSTINO ABODUNRIN OLAOLUWA
19 2219-2022 BARBER OLAOLUWA AKINLABI
20 2307-2023 BOBMANUEL ALYONA SOALA
21 2200-2022 CHIJIOKE CHINYELUM PEACE
22 2201-2022 DAVID-AINA TEMITOPE OLUWASEMILORE
23 2379-2023 DOSSOU OMODESOLA RAPHAEL
24 2220-2022 EBHOHIMEN OSEREHMEN JESULOLUWA
25 2210-2022 EIGUEDO-OKOEGUALE OSEMOAHU HAMILTON
26 2384-2023 ESEDEBE OLIVIA IFEYINWA
27 2209-2022 FALODUN HANSEL OLUWAFOLAHANMI
28 T2305954 FAMILONI TORY OLUWOLE
29 2298-2023 FOLARIN OLUWATOBILOBA IAN
30 2417-2023 IBEME CHISOM LAURA
31 2320-2023 IHENSEKHIEN DANIEL OSATARE C.
32 2319-2023 IHENSEKHIEN DANIELLA ESEOHE C.
33 2259-2022 IREDELE OLUWADAMILOLA CHARITY
34 2262-2022 IYALLA AMON KAMSI
35 2214-2022 JOHNSON RUBY-DORCAS TANITOLUWA
36 2217-2022 ODOFIN IREOLUWAKITAN OLUWAFIKUNAYOMI
37 2371-2023 OGUNLADE MOMOREOLUWA CHLOE
38 2205-2022 OJOGBO EMMANUELLA CHINENYENWA
39 2250-2022 OLAKOYEJO OLAYINKA OARABILE FELICIA
40 2378-2023 OLANREWAJU IREAYOOLUWA OMOBAYODE DANIEL
41 2365-2023 OLUBOWALE OLAMIDE OSINACHI
42 2206-2022 ONALAJA TIARAOLUWA TEHILLAH
43 2237-2022 OPEYEMI-AJAYI IYANUOLUWA LARSEN
44 2248-2022 OSENI ARMAAN OLUWANIRESIMI
45 2265-2022 OSIBOGUN AMINAT ADESEWA
46 2302-2023 OWOH CHIMAMANDA AMBER
47 2211-2022 OWOLABI EYILAYOMI ELIZABETH
48 2299-2023 RUFAI MUTMAINNAH ABIMBARE
49 2218-2022 SARUMI TIARAOLUWA KIKIDAOPE
50 2258-2022 TAWOJU DAVID BOLUWATIFE
51 2324-2023 TIRIBA ADEIFEMIDE CASMIR
52 2207-2022 UDO CHIDUBEM RACHEAL
53 2208-2022 UDO CHIMEZIRIM RUTH
54 2391-2023 UDUMA EKEOMA DANIEL
55 2255-2022 WILLIAMS HABEEBAH OMOTOLA
56 2405-2023 YAKUBU ABDULLAHI -
57 2404-2023 YAKUBU AISHA -
58 2271-2022 ZACCHEAUS SHEKINAH IRORUN

Go Back



© All Right Reserved
Powered by Today's Solutions