Kindergarten Admission List


Sno Application No. Names
1 2313-2023 ADEBAYO OLUWAFERANMI DANIEL
2 J2306001 ADEDOKUN ISSA ADEBAYO
3 2169-2021 ADEKUNLE OLUWAJOMILOJU PRECIOUS
4 2166-2021 ADEOTI ABDULHAKEEM AYOMIKUN
5 2143-2021 ADODO EMMANUEL MORIREOLUWAGBA
6 2091-2021 AFENI MOYO IYANU
7 2092-2021 AGHAHOWA ESOSA LILY OMOSIGBO
8 2393-2023 AGIODE ELIJAH MASEOGHENA
9 2125-2021 AJIDE EMMANUELLA OLUWADAMIFE
10 2074-2021 AJOUNMAH CHINEYE MARYANN
11 2071-2021 AKINSANYA IHINRERE ISAAC
12 2131-2021 ALADESANMI ENIOLUWA JASON
13 2441-2024 ALUKO CARISSA IRETOMIWA
14 2136-2021 AROMIRE OLUWADARASIMI DORCAS
15 2053-2021 AWONBIOGBON TIRENIOLUWA RIKECHI
16 2093-2021 AWONIYI EUNICE OLUWAYEMISI
17 2270-2022 AYANDA MORISENINUOLUWA ESTHER
18 2072-2021 AZUNNA MUNACHIMSO IVAN
19 2184-2022 BADA DEMILADE STELLA
20 2054-2021 BAMIDELE HARRY EYILORE-OLUWA
21 2055-2021 BAMIDELE-OJO MARELLA OMODESIRE
22 2120-2021 BAMISILE TIARAOLUWA DEBORAH
23 2075-2021 BELLO FAREED BOLAJI
24 2293-2023 BROWN ABDULMALIK AKOLADE
25 2076-2021 EGHAGHA OGHENEOCHUKOME KEEVA
26 2058-2021 EHIGIE OSAZUWA BRIAN
27 2096-2021 EKANEM AMANDA IDARAOBONG
28 2090-2021 EMEAHU NETOCHI ZION
29 2095-2021 ESANGBEDO ENEHITALE EKPO
30 2140-2021 ESEYIN OLUWADEMILADE MOFOPEFOLUWA
31 2275-2022 EZEGO AMARACHUKWU ESTHER
32 2060-2021 FALODUN ABDUL-HAKEEM ADEMIDE
33 2077-2021 FAMUYIDE OLUWAFAYOKUNMI ITUNUOLUWA
34 2226-2022 GEORGE FIYINFOLUWA ORITSEFEMI
35 2221-2022 IBRAHIM ABUDUSSAMAD A
36 2079-2021 IGBARI KIKIOPE OMOBOLANLE
37 2098-2021 IKEOLUMBA ODINAKA HENRY
38 2180-2022 INUEJULAWO IBUKUNOLUWA SAMUEL
39 2078-2021 IWUOHA DAVID CHIEMERIE
40 2274-2022 JOHNSON JESSE IREOLUWA
41 2234-2022 JUNAID ABDUL-MUJIB OMOBOLAJI
42 2162-2021 KAMALDEEN ABDULLAH ABAGUN
43 2126-2021 KAMMA CHIDEZIRI ALBA
44 2101-2021 KELANI OLUWAPONIORE STERLYN
45 H2305956 KOIKI ROHEEMA MORAYO
46 2104-2021 MICHAEL JANIYAH OLUCHUKWU
47 2102-2021 MUONAKA RAPHAEL KACHISIRIDE
48 2283-2023 NKANOR MISHA OLUWAFERANMI
49 2105-2021 NKWO IFEMYOLUNNA SKYLAR
50 2062-2021 NNA MUNACHISO AYOMIDE
51 2082-2021 NWABUEZE KIARA ADAEZE
52 2067-2021 OBASANYA EPHRAIM ADEMOLA
53 2066-2021 OBASANYA ISRAEL ADEKOLA
54 2065-2021 OBASANYA JOSEPH ADEOLA
55 2260-2022 OBI UDOCHUKWU GOODLUCK
56 2107-2021 ODANYE MOMOREOLUWA OLUWAFOLAJINKIMI
57 2088-2021 ODEYEMI KHALID AKOREDE
58 2138-2021 ODUNMBAKU ILERIOLUWA MARYANNE
59 2139-2021 ODUNMBAKU IREOLUWA JASON
60 2087-2021 ODUONYE GOSIFECHUKWU ADLEY
61 2127-2021 OGUNDEYI FATHIYAH ADEROJU
62 2183-2022 OKUWEH ASHINAZA HADASSAH
63 2186-2022 OLABIMTAN OLAMIDE EMMANUEL
64 2083-2021 OLABIMTAN OYINLOLUWA ESTHER OYINEBI
65 2408-2023 OLADUNJOYE MARIAM DARASIMI
66 2128-2021 OLANIYAN AYOPELUOLA RHEMA
67 2084-2021 OLAWALE JEFFREY OLUWAFIREFUNMI
68 2164-2021 OLAYANJU HEPHZIBAH OLUDEMILADE
69 2106-2021 OLUWOLE OLUWALANAMI AYODEJI
70 2085-2021 ONILENLA SUNNOLA RAINA ANIKUN
71 2064-2021 OPADOKUN OREOFEOLUWA WURAOLA
72 2295-2023 OSUMAH ABDULRAHEEM ALOHAYE
73 2394-2023 OWOBORODE OLAMIDE ETHAN
74 2145-2021 OYEDOKUN BLESSING OLUWADAMILOLA
75 2327-2023 SHITTU FAREED OLAMIPE
76 2253-2022 SULAIMAN AZEEZAT ANIKE
77 2328-2023 TAOFEEK RUFAYDAH MORIANUGBA
78 2068-2021 UGBOBU BLESSING EHIOMA

Go Back



© All Right Reserved
Powered by Today's Solutions